This problem it’s an ideal gas law because it includes moles. PV=nRT Remember change kpa to atm, C to K. The answer will be in Liters. If you dont change into the answer will be wrong.
P= 2.467 atm =250 kpa V=X L n= 13.2 moles R=0.08206 T= 346.75 K = 73.6 C Plug everything 2.5X L/atm = 375.7 mol/k X= 150.3 L/atm mol/K I hope that helps :)